Salikilpailut, Crest- PFC, 19.09.2020

Painoluokka
Erät
Punainen kulma
Tulos
Sininen kulma
Paino:
- 75 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Stepan Kuznetsov
Tulos:
0-3
Sininen kulma:
Mehrad Karami
Paino:
- 57 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Felipe Lönnström
Tulos:
3-0
Sininen kulma:
Albert Bertenyi
Paino:
- 67 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Emilia Itkonen
Tulos:
3-0
Sininen kulma:
Iida Horttanainen
Paino:
- 51 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Eveliina Ilkka
Tulos:
2-1
Sininen kulma:
Anniina Kylliö
Paino:
- 63.5 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Aatos Rintala
Tulos:
0-3
Sininen kulma:
Jarno Kokkonen
Paino:
- 81 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Niko Skonbäck
Tulos:
0-3
Sininen kulma:
Volodymyr Holubiev
Paino:
- 75 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Sami Reivinen
Tulos:
RSCH Rd2
Sininen kulma:
Sami Ratilainen
Paino:
- 86 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Edward Mohora
Tulos:
3-0
Sininen kulma:
Sipan Cakmak
Paino:
- 67 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Ossi Arkko
Tulos:
RSCI Rd2
Sininen kulma:
Denis Anchugov
Paino:
- 60 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Burhan Aweis
Tulos:
1-2
Sininen kulma:
Hassan Ghadri
Paino:
- 67 kg
Erät:
3x3 min
Punainen kulma:
Carina Fant
Tulos:
2-1
Sininen kulma:
Elliina Paju
Paino:
- 60 kg
Erät:
3x3 min
Punainen kulma:
Oona Valkeinen
Tulos:
2-1
Sininen kulma:
Monica Fant
Paino:
- 75 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Joni Matikainen
Tulos:
2-1
Sininen kulma:
Tomi Tikkanen
Paino:
- 63.5 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Heidi Calderon
Tulos:
RSCO
Sininen kulma:
Kastehelmi Heikkinen
Paino:
- 67 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Elisa Tukonen
Tulos:
3-0
Sininen kulma:
Jasmiina Heikkinen
Paino:
+ 75 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Jennika Vainio
Tulos:
RSCB
Sininen kulma:
Ilona Pöyhönen
Paino:
- 81 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Riku-Matti Kyyhkynen
Tulos:
0-3
Sininen kulma:
Ville Kivipelto
Paino:
- 75 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Perttu Paarlahti
Tulos:
RSCB Rd2
Sininen kulma:
Martin Back
Paino:
- 67 kg
Erät:
3x3 min
Punainen kulma:
Alexander Parma
Tulos:
1-2
Sininen kulma:
Francesco Torba
Paino:
- 67 kg
Erät:
3x3 min
Punainen kulma:
Eero Antti-Poika
Tulos:
0-3
Sininen kulma:
Oskar Lunden
Paino:
- 91 kg
Erät:
3x2 min
Punainen kulma:
Alexey Savolainen
Tulos:
RSCO Rd1
Sininen kulma:
Joonas Fagerholm
Paino:
- 67 kg
Erät:
3x3 min
Punainen kulma:
Andrea Patane
Tulos:
0-3
Sininen kulma:
Sami Alkhalaf
-->